Dziekani Doktoraty

Jan Golonka, Tadeusz Karwan, Stanisław Stolarz

 

Stanisław Koperski, Franciszek Szkoda

 

Tadeusz Drwal

 

Andrzej Łatkowski, Zbigniew Szczygieł

 

Wiesława Głodzińska, Krystyna Norwicz,

Krzysztof Kubisz, Piotr Wilk, Wiesława Ziółkowska

 

Stanisław Cichocki, Henryk Kolny,

Tadeusz Kozubowski, Hanna Szymańska,

Krystyna Tasior

 

Józef Zasadziński

 

Feliks Bratasz, Jerzy Nowakowski, Irena Pająk, Antoni Pasierb

 

Janusz Gryziecki, Irena Harańczyk, Franciszek Kałuża, Aleksandra Łatkowska, Ryszard Obłąkowski, Kazimierz Świątkowski, Maksymilian Sukiennik

 

Andrzej Cepurski, Jan Jarominek, Krystyna Jarosińska, Hanna Maraszewska, Stanisław Nowak, Bogdan Sikora, Andrzej Steiner, Feliks Sitko, Zbigniew Śmieszek

 

Marek Andrzejewski, Zdzisława Bogacz, Jan Botor, Lidia Burzyńska, Wanda Gumowska, Eugeniusz Iwanow, Leszek Kala, Marian Kucharski, Michał Kurtys, Adam Leśniak, Borys Mikułowski, Jan Norwisz, Stanisław Sobierajski, Alfred Stasiński

 

 

Roman Dębicki, Stefan Fryda, Andrzej Jarosiński, Czesław Malinowski, Jan Osika, Lucjan Pasierb, Irena Piechocińska, Barbara Szafirska, Jan Wypartowicz, Edwin Ziemba

 

 

Stanisław Kawalec, Maria Król, Jerzy Stabrawa, Władysław Włodarczyk, Bogusław Woźny

 

 

Andrzej Dziadoń, Krystian Kotuła, Andrzej Piotrowski, Jan Richert, Ryszard Wierzbicki, Jan Zając

 

Anna Rycerz, Anna Warenica, Marek Wcisło, Wincenty Zydroń

 

Włodzimierz Bochniak, Jerzy Bugajski, Małgorzata Bugajska, Feliks Dobrzański, Wiesław Dziadur, Jevgienij Gniezdov, Janusz Mazurek, Kazimiera Malinowska, Tadeusz  Pomianek, Victor G. Tavera, Andrzej Warczok

 

Ludwik Błaż, Józef Czarnecki, Elżbieta Kawecka, Piotr Kapias, Wojciech Libura, Mieczysław Oprychał, Andrzej Pawełek, Julian Plewa, Antoni Śliwa, Józef Warczok

 

Kamila Banaś, Marian Bronicki, Stefan Guzowski, Marek Galanty, Henryk Dybiec, Tadeusz Kamionka, Krzysztof Pieła, Marek Szczerba, Janusz Szmyd, Włodzimierz Toczko

 

Marta Tałach – Dumańska, Tadeusz Knych, Feliks Stachowicz, Zygmunt Stec, Józef Trela, Domingo Huerta Vilca

 

Ludwik Ciura, Jacek Gocał, Stanisław Jarek, Krystyna Adamowska – Korus, Piotr Lewandowski, Mavunda Komonij Francis, Romana Śliwa

 

Ewa Mazurek – Kowalczyk, Wacław Muzykiewicz, Maria Richert, Krzysztof Rzyman

 

Tran Le Hung, Janina Moser, Maciej Rychlewski, Stanisław Sikora, Jan Wesołowski

 

Andrzej Cwirko – Godycki, Wojciech Misiołek, Leszek Orman, Andrzej Ziemba

 

Janusz Donizak, Archibald Ramford Vittor, Jarosław Pacanowski, Janusz Ryś

 

Eugeniusz Machnacz, Andrzej Ćwierz

 

Antoni Wilk

 

Stanisław Małecki, Ryszard Praisnar

 

Marek Niewczas

 

Agnieszka Wusatowska – Sarnek, Piotr Jarosz

 

 

 

Barbara Maraszewska, Marzanna Książek, Robert Kaczmarczyk, Juan Mendez Nonell, Alfredo Flores Valdes

 

Adam Hołda, Marcin Zembura, Jan Kiałka, M. C. Jose C. Escobedo Bocardo

 

Krzysztof Gargul, Jolanta Midura – Romanowska

 

Roman Hatalak

 

Krzysztof Emerla, Zdzisław Miczkowski, Stanisław Pietrzyk, Zdzisław Sierpiński, Grzegorz Wnuk, Abdulhakim Abdalla Hameda

 

Marek Jaszczur, Piotr Żabiński

 

 

Elżbieta Fornalik, Andrzej Mamala, Ewa Rudnik

 

 

Paweł Kazanowski, Krzysztof Gajek

 

 

Mika Grzegorz, Krzysztof Pacławski, Marek Tumidajewicz, Krzysztof Żaba

 

Teresa Bajor, Sonia Boczkal, Agnieszka Krzyżak, Piotr Kwapisiński, Dariusz Leśniak, Andrzej Nowotnik, Katarzyna Pantoł, Iwona Sulima, Olga Woźnicka

 

Antoni Woźnicki, Wojciech Gierlotka, Mariusz Tokarski

 

Grzegorz Boczkal, Artur Kawecki, Beata Smyrak, Bartłomiej Płonka, Wojciech Szymański

 

Bożena Boryczko, Przemysław Fima, Remigiusz Kowalik, Paweł Kozak, Beata Leszczyńska, Jacek Łatkowski, Rafał Pastuszek,  Anna Tarasek, Tomasz Tokarski

 

Dominika Jendrzejczyk-Handzlik, Artur Rękas

 

Piotr Palimąka, Marcin Mroczkowski, Piotr Malczewski, Paweł Kwaśniewski, Paweł Pałka, Małgorzata Perek

 

Piotr Handzlik, Katarzyna Rogóż, Anna Kula, Paweł Filipek

 

Bartłomiej Bonarski, Grzegorz Włoch, Jarosław Partyka, Piotr Uliasz, Jakub Sobota, Karol Gryń

 

Justyna Grzyb, Iwona Dobosz, Anna Jarek, Bartosz Sułkowski, Maciej Mazur, Michał Jabłoński, Magdalena Luty-Błocho,

 

Daniel Pociecha, Ilona Nejman, Agata Woźnicka, Marek Pawlicki, Monika Walkowicz, Adelajda Brzostowicz, Sebastian Kopacz, Agnieszka Franczak,

 

Agnieszka Brzózka, Justyna Nyk, Grzegorz Kiesiewicz Marek Wojnicki, Przemysław Kwolek, Paweł Ostachowski, Marzena Piwowarska-Uliasz, Piotr Osuch,

 

Justyna Mech, Bartłomiej Streszewski, Wojciech Gębarowski, Łukasz Kuczek, Anna Paliborek, Michał Stępień, Kinga Korzeń, Marcin Karpiński,

 

 

Agnieszka Hotloś, Krzysztof Mech, Jacek Kozieł, Wojciech Ściężor, Andrzej Nowak, Magdalena Suśniak, Marcin Jaskowski, Piotr Madej, Łukasz Wzorek

 

Justyna Wiecheć, Tomasz Latos, Paulina Zawadzka, Tomasz Sak, Tomasz Skrzekut

 

Teresa Sak

 

Name*
E-mail*
MENU